Wan Jie Shen Zhu

Watch Wan Jie Shen Zhu kissanime
Other name: Wanjie Shenzhu, Lord of the Universe, 万界神主
Plot Summary: Ye Chen, an ancient god, who fell from the world of the gods into a heavenly and peaceful world. In this world there are hundreds of countries, surrounded by thousands of states, who are strong and arrogant. Ye Chen has been in this world for hundreds of years and has established great strength, moreover his existence has always been a legend. But the power of the gods’ world extends slowly into this world, beginning one of the most cruel and ferocious battles.

Status:

Views: 375 views

Release:

Type:

Genres:

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Episode